13
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Brian Bell
Lead source: Nextdoor · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
New This Year
LeadJan 19
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 27
DoneSep 28
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$625.8480% margin
Customer For3.8 yearssince Jan 19, 2023
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 80%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.43 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.75 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular22.68 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.58 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.01 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.93 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.67 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.95 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.33 Pounds
- Humic 1215.71 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.05 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.01 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.06 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.82 Ounces
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%7.87 Ounces
- Indaziflam Surface0.32 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye0.76 Ounces
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardBrian Bell - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid87 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 61% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:25:00 to 08:45:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.93 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.43 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/14/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierBrian Bell - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%93 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:12:00 · 18 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.16 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 2.5 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitBrian Bell - Home · Fire Ant Bait97 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:29:00 to 08:46:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.16 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedBrian Bell - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent93 °F · Wind 13 mph S · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:51:00 to 08:07:00 · 16 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.04 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.06 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/21/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronBrian Bell - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 54% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:21:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.67 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.02 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/6/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Brian Bell - Home · Glyphosate 41%96 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:24:00 · 18 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 3.06 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeBrian Bell - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South89 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:10:00 · 16 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.96 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.95 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/13/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionBrian Bell - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1289 °F · Wind 1 mph SE · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:08:00 to 08:24:00 · 16 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.58 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 15.71 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/1/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Brian Bell - Home · Glyphosate 41%83 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:15:00 · 15 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 2.31 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/24/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitBrian Bell - Home · Fire Ant Bait83 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:31:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.17 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpBrian Bell - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%80 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:00 to 08:58:00 · 18 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 22.68 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.08 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/6/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedBrian Bell - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer69 °F · Wind 16 mph NE · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:30:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.82 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.94 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/19/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierBrian Bell - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye65 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:18:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.16 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 0.76 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/15/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Brian Bell - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L52 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:12:00 · 18 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.01 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.01 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/24/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentBrian Bell - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG68 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 54% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:53:00 to 08:10:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.98 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.45 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |