11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Rebecca Smith
Lead source: Door Hanger · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJun 19
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 27
DoneSep 14
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$554.0376% margin
Customer For3.3 yearssince Jun 19, 2023
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 76%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.23 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.01 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular35.72 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L7.19 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.79 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.56 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.8 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.71 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.68 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.3 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW12.3 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.61 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.05 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.4 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik5.3 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil5.41 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.27 Ounces
9/14/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardRebecca Smith - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC87 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:22:00 · 19 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.23 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.79 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedRebecca Smith - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer86 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:36:00 · 20 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.1 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/23/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedRebecca Smith - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG87 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 67% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:20:00 · 22 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.56 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.8 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectRebecca Smith - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%86 °F · Wind 1 mph NE · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:15:00 · 17 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.4 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldRebecca Smith - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%88 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:48:00 to 09:06:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.56 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.71 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardRebecca Smith - Home · Daconil Weatherstik79 °F · Wind 14 mph SE · Humidity 73% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:10:00 to 09:29:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 5.3 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/29/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeRebecca Smith - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus73 °F · Wind 1 mph E · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:36:00 to 09:55:00 · 19 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 35.72 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.3 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectRebecca Smith - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer73 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 73% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:15:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.27 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1 Pint | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/19/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedRebecca Smith - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 88% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:32:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 12.3 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.82 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilRebecca Smith - Home · Horticultural Oil57 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:20:00 to 08:39:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.41 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/20/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Rebecca Smith - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye63 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 68% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 08:49:00 · 17 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.68 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.19 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 4.61 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/12/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRebecca Smith - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L68 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:53:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.62 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.77 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |