13
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Debra Moore
Lead source: Nextdoor · Tax: Demo City 10.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Irrigation
LeadJun 17
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 1
DoneOct 20
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 21
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$302.1367% margin
Customer For128 dayssince Jun 17, 2026
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewClicked linkAug 21, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 67%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.81 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.69 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular27.74 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.42 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.59 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.37 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant3.69 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.61 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.79 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.64 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.06 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.29 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil8.94 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.18 Ounces
10/20/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentDebra Moore - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid84 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:21:00 · 16 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.3 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.81 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/15/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilDebra Moore - Home · Horticultural Oil79 °F · Wind 12 mph S · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 08:53:00 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.38 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedDebra Moore - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer95 °F · Wind 5 mph N · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:54:00 to 10:08:00 · 14 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.14 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/20/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedDebra Moore - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%95 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:42:00 · 14 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.41 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.37 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectDebra Moore - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%87 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 73% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:20:00 · 15 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.06 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedDebra Moore - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG91 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:31:00 to 09:46:00 · 15 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 27.74 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.59 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardDebra Moore - Home · Daconil Weatherstik86 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:20:00 to 08:33:00 · 13 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.29 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/13/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpDebra Moore - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW78 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:06:00 to 10:21:00 · 15 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.36 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.79 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectDebra Moore - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer79 °F · Wind 0 mph SE · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:25:00 · 15 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.18 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.14 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/16/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedDebra Moore - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant67 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:22:00 to 08:37:00 · 15 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.31 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.42 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 3.69 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilDebra Moore - Home · Horticultural Oil71 °F · Wind 13 mph E · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:46:00 to 09:00:00 · 14 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.56 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |