13
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Justin Credeur
Lead source: Other · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadDec 3
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 11
DoneOct 22
PaidOct 1
ReviewOct 23
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$540.8978% margin
Customer For2.9 yearssince Dec 3, 2023
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewAskedOct 23, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 78%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.11 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.9 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular32.34 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.77 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.37 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.6 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.72 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.89 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.66 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.25 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.74 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.09 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.89 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.29 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik5.11 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil10.79 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.22 Ounces
10/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilJustin Credeur - Home · Horticultural Oil83 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:03:00 to 09:23:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.42 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/18/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardJustin Credeur - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC88 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 48% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:15:00 · 17 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.11 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.37 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedJustin Credeur - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer88 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:08:00 to 09:25:00 · 17 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.17 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/24/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedJustin Credeur - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG89 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:21:00 to 08:38:00 · 17 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.53 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.72 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectJustin Credeur - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%92 °F · Wind 12 mph W · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:13:00 · 16 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.29 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldJustin Credeur - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:59:00 to 10:17:00 · 18 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.6 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.89 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardJustin Credeur - Home · Daconil Weatherstik89 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:37:00 to 08:52:00 · 15 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 5.11 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeJustin Credeur - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus80 °F · Wind 13 mph S · Humidity 89% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:54:00 to 09:10:00 · 16 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 32.34 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.25 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectJustin Credeur - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer75 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:17:00 to 08:31:00 · 14 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.22 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.02 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/16/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedJustin Credeur - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer73 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:41:00 to 08:57:00 · 16 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.74 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.52 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/9/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilJustin Credeur - Home · Horticultural Oil72 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 56% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:01:00 to 11:17:00 · 16 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.37 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/20/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Justin Credeur - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye60 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 58% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:54:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.66 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.77 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 4.09 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJustin Credeur - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L67 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:39:00 to 08:59:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.53 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.61 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |