4
Amanda Henderson
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.14 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.72 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular18.62 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L7.16 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.26 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.28 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.42 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.29 Pounds
- Iron Plus 6%15.12 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.74 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.14 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.23 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.69 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.09 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.73 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik2.82 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil6.54 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.12 Ounces
10/25/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilAmanda Henderson - Home · Horticultural Oil81 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
10:23:03 to 10:45:03 · 22 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.46 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/24/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Amanda Henderson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye75 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 83% · Soil Wet
08:16:00 to 08:38:16 · 22 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.82 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.49 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.34 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/12/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardAmanda Henderson - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC84 °F · Wind 2 mph S · Humidity 65% · Soil Wet
08:29:00 to 08:42:00 · 13 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.14 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.26 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitAmanda Henderson - Home · Fire Ant Bait92 °F · Wind 5 mph SE · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
08:11:00 to 08:26:00 · 15 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.14 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/23/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedAmanda Henderson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer92 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
07:58:00 to 08:11:00 · 13 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 9.07 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/29/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedAmanda Henderson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG96 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 51% · Soil Wet
08:06:00 to 08:22:00 · 16 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.69 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.42 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/11/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectAmanda Henderson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%92 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
08:10:00 to 08:22:00 · 12 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.73 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/9/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldAmanda Henderson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%85 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry
08:30:00 to 08:47:00 · 17 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.28 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.12 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardAmanda Henderson - Home · Daconil Weatherstik87 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
08:03:00 to 08:22:00 · 19 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 2.82 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeAmanda Henderson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus89 °F · Wind 12 mph W · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
09:10:00 to 09:26:00 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 18.62 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.14 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/18/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitAmanda Henderson - Home · Fire Ant Bait75 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:01:00 to 08:16:00 · 15 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.15 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/29/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectAmanda Henderson - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer71 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 63% · Soil Dry
08:00:00 to 08:14:00 · 14 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.12 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 8.38 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/27/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedAmanda Henderson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer71 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:00:00 to 08:14:00 · 14 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.23 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.75 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilAmanda Henderson - Home · Horticultural Oil53 °F · Wind 0 mph N · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry
09:00:00 to 09:13:00 · 13 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.08 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/22/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Amanda Henderson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye58 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 92% · Soil Moist
09:27:00 to 09:40:00 · 13 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.92 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.67 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.35 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/7/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentAmanda Henderson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L75 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet
08:39:00 to 08:55:00 · 16 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.89 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.78 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.