4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Sandra Istre
Lead source: Nextdoor · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJun 21
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 18
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 9 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$269.6275% margin
Customer For1.3 yearssince Jun 21, 2025
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks1re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 75%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.65 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.33 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular12.92 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L2.58 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.28 Ounces
- Humic 121.93 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%10 Ounces
- Liquid Aeration1.34 Quarts
- Nonionic Surfactant1.6 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.24 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.26 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW3.48 Ounces
10/18/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentSandra Istre - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid82 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:15:00 · 13 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.65 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 13.74 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/16/26 Soil Builder - Fall PotashSandra Istre - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Humic 1274 °F · Wind 13 mph E · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:19:00 · 14 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 12.65 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 10.61 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/22/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedSandra Istre - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:19:00 · 12 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.34 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 10 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/3/26 Soil Builder - Summer Soil BoostSandra Istre - Home · Liquid Aeration, Soil Wetting Agent89 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:17:00 · 12 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquid Aeration Ammonium lauryl sulfate | Turf | 1.36 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 9.49 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/13/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedSandra Istre - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG88 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:13:00 · 14 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 12.92 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.28 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/24/26 Soil Builder - Wetting AgentSandra Istre - Home · Soil Wetting Agent, Humic 1283 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:18:00 · 12 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 10.61 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 9.59 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/11/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpSandra Istre - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW73 °F · Wind 1 mph SE · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:11:00 · 11 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.33 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 3.48 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/9/26 Soil Builder - Liquid AerationSandra Istre - Home · Liquid Aeration, Humic 1276 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:21:00 to 08:33:00 · 12 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquid Aeration Ammonium lauryl sulfate | Turf | 1.31 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 10.61 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/12/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedSandra Istre - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant60 °F · Wind 2 mph S · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:13:00 · 12 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.59 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.58 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 1.6 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.