5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Jonathan Moore
Lead source: Other · Tax: Demo City 10.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadOct 13
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 19
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 20
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$121.5465% margin
Customer For3 yearssince Oct 13, 2023
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewAskedOct 20, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 65%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.42 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.99 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular21.78 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.29 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.48 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.05 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant2.61 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.05 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW6.05 Ounces
10/19/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentJonathan Moore - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid82 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:30:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1 Ounce | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.42 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/19/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedJonathan Moore - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:35:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.92 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.05 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/14/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedJonathan Moore - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG94 °F · Wind 4 mph NE · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:19:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 21.78 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.48 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/22/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpJonathan Moore - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW75 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:50:00 to 08:10:00 · 20 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.03 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 6.05 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/17/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedJonathan Moore - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant61 °F · Wind 12 mph W · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:27:00 · 20 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.05 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.29 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 2.61 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |