4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Matthew Murphy
Lead source: Truck Wrap · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadMar 2
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 10
DoneOct 5
PaidOct 1
ReviewOct 6
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$429.5278% margin
Customer For1.6 yearssince Mar 2, 2025
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewClicked linkOct 6, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 78%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.92 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.67 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular29.6 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L7.1 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC9.43 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.85 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.67 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.29 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.24 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.22 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.57 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.44 Ounces
10/5/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Matthew Murphy - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC85 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:25:00 to 08:47:00 · 22 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.9 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/13/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardMatthew Murphy - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC90 °F · Wind 14 mph NW · Humidity 71% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 08:49:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.92 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.9 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/22/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedMatthew Murphy - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG95 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:50:00 to 08:10:00 · 20 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.32 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.67 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/12/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldMatthew Murphy - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%88 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 89% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:33:00 to 09:52:00 · 19 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.85 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.29 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/28/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeMatthew Murphy - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus82 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:30:00 · 20 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 29.6 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.22 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/22/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedMatthew Murphy - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 08:56:00 · 20 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.57 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.37 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/4/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Matthew Murphy - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC74 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 62% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:09:00 to 09:26:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.63 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/30/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Matthew Murphy - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye52 °F · Wind 12 mph S · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:31:00 · 22 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.24 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.1 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.44 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/15/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentMatthew Murphy - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L73 °F · Wind 1 mph S · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:25:00 · 21 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.33 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.77 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/28/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Matthew Murphy - Home · Propiconazole 14.384 °F · Wind 12 mph NE · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:25:00 · 18 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 7.1 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.