4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Ron Gray
Lead source: Nextdoor · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
HOA
LeadJun 8
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneSep 29
PaidOct 1
ReviewSep 30
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$696.5979% margin
Customer For1.4 yearssince Jun 8, 2025
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewAskedSep 30, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 79%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.31 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.43 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular37.98 Pounds
- Acelepryn5.39 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L7.65 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.61 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.85 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.95 Ounces
- Humic 121.76 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.94 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.76 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.97 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.33 Ounces
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%14.64 Ounces
- Indaziflam Surface0.6 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye1.44 Ounces
9/29/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardRon Gray - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid91 °F · Wind 5 mph N · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:51:00 · 23 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.61 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.31 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/16/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierRon Gray - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%84 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:01:00 to 09:22:00 · 21 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.31 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 5.73 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/28/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedRon Gray - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent88 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 48% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:00:00 to 10:20:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.89 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.97 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/22/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronRon Gray - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 60% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:15:00 · 23 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.85 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.95 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/6/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Ron Gray - Home · Glyphosate 41%94 °F · Wind 14 mph W · Humidity 68% · Soil Dry
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:08:00 to 09:31:00 · 23 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 4.64 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/18/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeRon Gray - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South84 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:06:00 to 09:24:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.93 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.95 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/16/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionRon Gray - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1282 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 50% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:08:00 to 08:28:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 5.39 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.76 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/28/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Ron Gray - Home · Glyphosate 41%83 °F · Wind 15 mph N · Humidity 54% · Soil Dry
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:33:00 to 08:53:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 4.27 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/12/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpRon Gray - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%81 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:20:00 · 22 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 37.98 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.93 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/26/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedRon Gray - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 0 mph NE · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:22:00 to 09:43:00 · 21 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.33 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.91 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/20/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierRon Gray - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye66 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:16:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.29 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 1.44 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Ron Gray - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L52 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:26:00 to 09:50:00 · 24 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.76 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.65 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRon Gray - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG67 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:35:00 · 21 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.73 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.91 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.