11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Emily Rogers
Lead source: Referral · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadSep 27
ContactedSkipped
EstimateOct 21
SentOct 21
WonOct 23
ScheduledOct 29
DoneOct 12
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 25
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 1 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$711.0484% margin
Customer For3.1 yearssince Sep 27, 2023
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewAskedAug 25, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 84%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid11.09 Ounces
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.05 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular10.75 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L2.08 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.03 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.22 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%8.15 Ounces
- Nonionic Surfactant1.37 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.02 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW3.26 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer12.3 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.54 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik2.1 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil1.98 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.09 Ounces
10/12/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentEmily Rogers - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid76 °F · Wind 7 mph NE · Humidity 79% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:20:00 to 09:31:00 · 11 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.53 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 11.09 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/2/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Emily Rogers - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC76 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 56% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:03:00 to 09:16:00 · 13 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.01 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedEmily Rogers - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer91 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 53% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:14:00 · 12 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 6.12 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedEmily Rogers - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:09:00 to 09:21:00 · 12 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.07 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 8.15 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/9/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectEmily Rogers - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%95 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:13:00 · 10 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.54 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedEmily Rogers - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG86 °F · Wind 1 mph W · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:17:00 · 11 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 10.75 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.22 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardEmily Rogers - Home · Daconil Weatherstik89 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 74% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:20:00 · 10 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 2.1 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/13/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpEmily Rogers - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW73 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:19:00 · 13 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.03 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 3.26 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/3/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectEmily Rogers - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer81 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:19:00 to 09:29:00 · 10 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.09 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 6.18 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/24/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Emily Rogers - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC60 °F · Wind 0 mph SW · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:05:00 · 10 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.02 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/6/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedEmily Rogers - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant70 °F · Wind 12 mph W · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:00 to 08:51:00 · 11 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.49 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.08 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 1.37 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilEmily Rogers - Home · Horticultural Oil53 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:25:00 to 08:37:00 · 12 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 1.98 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/27/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Emily Rogers - Home · Propiconazole 14.380 °F · Wind 8 mph S · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:18:00 · 13 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 2.8 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |