5
Chris Allen
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.07 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.6 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular16.8 Pounds
- Acelepryn1.86 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L3.81 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC4.66 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.96 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.75 Ounces
- Humic 1212.6 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.52 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.73 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent11.28 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW4.62 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer15.76 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.62 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik2.35 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil4.9 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.11 Ounces
10/23/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilChris Allen - Home · Horticultural Oil77 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 88% · Soil Wet
08:04:00 to 08:17:00 · 13 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.4 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/7/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Chris Allen - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC75 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
08:50:00 to 09:02:00 · 12 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.61 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/26/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardChris Allen - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid93 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 57% · Soil Wet
08:33:00 to 08:45:00 · 12 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.44 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.07 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedChris Allen - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent91 °F · Wind 17 mph SE · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
08:38:00 to 08:51:00 · 13 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.61 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 11.28 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedChris Allen - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer97 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist
08:07:00 to 08:20:00 · 13 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 6.98 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronChris Allen - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Wet
09:25:00 to 09:37:00 · 12 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 1.96 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 12.24 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectChris Allen - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%87 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
07:56:00 to 08:08:00 · 12 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.62 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/18/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeChris Allen - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South84 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
08:15:00 to 08:26:00 · 11 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.61 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.75 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardChris Allen - Home · Daconil Weatherstik90 °F · Wind 1 mph S · Humidity 54% · Soil Dry
08:47:00 to 08:59:00 · 12 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 2.35 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/5/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionChris Allen - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1285 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 61% · Soil Dry
08:41:00 to 08:54:00 · 13 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 1.86 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 12.6 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/9/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpChris Allen - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%76 °F · Wind 1 mph N · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:15:00 to 08:29:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 16.8 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 12 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectChris Allen - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 66% · Soil Dry
08:44:00 to 08:58:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.11 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 8.78 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/6/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Chris Allen - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC67 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
08:40:00 to 08:55:00 · 15 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.61 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/5/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedChris Allen - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer75 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist
08:16:00 to 08:27:00 · 11 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 4.62 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.58 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilChris Allen - Home · Horticultural Oil60 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
08:01:00 to 08:13:00 · 12 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.5 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/24/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Chris Allen - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L57 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 63% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:10:00 to 08:23:00 · 13 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.73 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.81 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/12/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentChris Allen - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG64 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
08:48:00 to 09:00:00 · 12 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.76 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.32 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/27/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Chris Allen - Home · Propiconazole 14.377 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist
08:28:00 to 08:41:00 · 13 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 4.24 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |