4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Jessica Sanders
Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadOct 4
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 10
DoneOct 18
PaidOct 1
ReviewSep 11
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$422.8475% margin
Customer For21 dayssince Oct 4, 2026
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewClicked linkSep 11, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 75%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.27 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.51 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular21.84 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.21 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.87 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.6 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.45 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.22 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.02 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.16 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.6 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.68 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.17 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.76 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik3.31 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil6.43 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.15 Ounces
10/18/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilJessica Sanders - Home · Horticultural Oil77 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:10:00 to 09:25:00 · 15 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.31 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/10/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardJessica Sanders - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC86 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 86% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:30:00 to 08:45:00 · 15 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.27 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.87 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedJessica Sanders - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer96 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:27:00 · 14 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 9.06 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/1/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedJessica Sanders - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG92 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:49:00 to 08:03:00 · 14 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.03 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.45 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectJessica Sanders - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%95 °F · Wind 2 mph S · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:15:00 to 09:31:00 · 16 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.76 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/6/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldJessica Sanders - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%84 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 66% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:18:00 to 08:33:00 · 15 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.6 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.22 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/19/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardJessica Sanders - Home · Daconil Weatherstik86 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 92% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:14:00 · 18 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 3.31 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/6/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeJessica Sanders - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus88 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:14:00 to 09:30:00 · 16 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 21.84 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.16 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectJessica Sanders - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 7 mph NE · Humidity 62% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:05:00 to 09:20:00 · 15 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.15 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 9.73 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/20/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedJessica Sanders - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer66 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:22:00 to 08:39:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.6 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.02 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/5/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilJessica Sanders - Home · Horticultural Oil71 °F · Wind 13 mph S · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 08:49:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.12 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Jessica Sanders - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye64 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:51:00 to 10:06:00 · 15 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.02 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.21 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.68 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/15/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJessica Sanders - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L73 °F · Wind 1 mph S · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:46:00 to 09:04:00 · 18 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.12 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.13 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.