4
Deborah Harris
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.16 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.35 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular39.14 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.11 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L1 Pint
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.36 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.94 Ounces
- Dismiss South2.17 Ounces
- Humic 121.87 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.83 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.34 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.73 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.45 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.06 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.81 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik6.04 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil11.34 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.25 Ounces
10/24/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Deborah Harris - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L75 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 83% · Soil Wet
08:21:00 to 08:39:50 · 19 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.75 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 9.09 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilDeborah Harris - Home · Horticultural Oil80 °F · Wind 1 mph E · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
07:54:00 to 08:14:00 · 20 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.47 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/7/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardDeborah Harris - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid85 °F · Wind 4 mph NE · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
08:17:00 to 08:33:00 · 16 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.36 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.16 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/28/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedDeborah Harris - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent96 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 72% · Soil Wet
07:59:00 to 08:17:00 · 18 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.8 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.73 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedDeborah Harris - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer89 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
08:02:00 to 08:17:00 · 15 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.02 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/16/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronDeborah Harris - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 16 mph S · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
08:01:00 to 08:17:00 · 16 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.94 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.82 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/4/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectDeborah Harris - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%96 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 69% · Soil Dry
08:16:00 to 08:33:00 · 17 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.81 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeDeborah Harris - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South85 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
08:11:00 to 08:30:00 · 19 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.8 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 2.17 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardDeborah Harris - Home · Daconil Weatherstik86 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
08:05:00 to 08:24:00 · 19 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 6.04 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/8/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionDeborah Harris - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1281 °F · Wind 6 mph NE · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
08:03:00 to 08:18:00 · 15 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.11 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.87 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpDeborah Harris - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%72 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 54% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:15:00 to 08:33:00 · 18 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 39.14 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.85 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectDeborah Harris - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer75 °F · Wind 18 mph N · Humidity 88% · Soil Dry
07:58:00 to 08:15:00 · 17 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.25 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.11 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/26/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedDeborah Harris - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 75% · Soil Dry
07:57:00 to 08:17:00 · 20 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.45 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.8 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/7/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilDeborah Harris - Home · Horticultural Oil60 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 83% · Soil Wet
08:21:00 to 08:40:00 · 19 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.87 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/18/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Deborah Harris - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L55 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 51% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:07:00 to 08:25:00 · 18 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.59 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.98 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/13/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentDeborah Harris - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG64 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
08:19:00 to 08:35:00 · 16 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.61 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.85 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.