5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Donna Brown
Lead source: Referral · Tax: Demo City 10.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadFeb 6
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 1
DoneOct 21
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 19
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$343.6171% margin
Customer For3.7 yearssince Feb 6, 2023
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewClicked linkAug 19, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 71%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.12 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.87 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular32.98 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.18 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.74 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.5 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant4.17 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.95 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.98 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.98 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.29 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik5.15 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil9.8 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.23 Ounces
10/21/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentDonna Brown - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid77 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:41:00 to 08:58:00 · 17 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.45 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.12 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/18/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilDonna Brown - Home · Horticultural Oil79 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 86% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:31:00 · 18 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.9 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/25/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedDonna Brown - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer86 °F · Wind 17 mph SE · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:48:00 to 09:07:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1 Pint | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/18/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedDonna Brown - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 64% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:49:00 to 08:08:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.96 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.5 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/9/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectDonna Brown - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%90 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 51% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:17:00 · 15 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.29 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/17/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedDonna Brown - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG86 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:08:00 to 08:23:00 · 15 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 32.98 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.74 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/25/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardDonna Brown - Home · Daconil Weatherstik88 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:12:00 to 08:30:00 · 18 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 5.15 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/16/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpDonna Brown - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW82 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:25:00 to 08:45:00 · 20 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.51 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.98 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectDonna Brown - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:19:00 · 16 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.23 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.61 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/14/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedDonna Brown - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant71 °F · Wind 1 mph S · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:30:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.5 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.18 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 4.17 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/3/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilDonna Brown - Home · Horticultural Oil64 °F · Wind 5 mph S · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:21:00 · 17 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.9 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |