4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Frank Vincent
Lead source: Yard Sign · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Gate Code
LeadAug 31
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneSep 15
PaidSep 1
ReviewSep 1
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$502.7372% margin
Customer For2.1 yearssince Aug 31, 2024
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewAskedSep 1, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 72%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.27 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.97 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular43.67 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L8.03 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC4.11 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%5.51 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.87 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.89 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.98 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.29 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.65 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye5.25 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.15 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.44 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik5.75 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil6.24 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.26 Ounces
9/15/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardFrank Vincent - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC87 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:26:00 to 08:53:00 · 27 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.27 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 4.11 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedFrank Vincent - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer89 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 92% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:43:00 to 09:07:00 · 24 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.17 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/29/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedFrank Vincent - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG87 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:22:00 · 23 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.82 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.87 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/3/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectFrank Vincent - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%94 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:30:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.44 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldFrank Vincent - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:30:00 to 08:55:00 · 25 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 5.51 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.89 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardFrank Vincent - Home · Daconil Weatherstik84 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 75% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:23:00 · 21 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 5.75 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/28/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeFrank Vincent - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus83 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:53:00 to 08:16:00 · 23 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 43.67 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.29 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/29/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectFrank Vincent - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 63% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:11:00 to 09:31:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.26 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.14 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/21/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedFrank Vincent - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:52:00 to 09:16:00 · 24 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.65 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.52 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilFrank Vincent - Home · Horticultural Oil61 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 61% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:23:00 · 26 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 6.24 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/21/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Frank Vincent - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye54 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:57:00 to 11:19:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.98 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 8.03 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 5.25 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/9/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentFrank Vincent - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L73 °F · Wind 15 mph N · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:15:00 · 23 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.82 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.26 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.