5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Laura Duhon
Lead source: Nextdoor · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadApr 20
ContactedSkipped
EstimateOct 1
SentOct 3 · 3 views
Won
Scheduled
DoneOct 5
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 28
Sent · Step 4 of 9 · 1 skipped
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$564.5279% margin
Customer For187 dayssince Apr 20, 2026
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewAskedAug 28, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 79%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.77 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1 Gallon
- 24-0-11 Granular27.16 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.39 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L5.09 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC8.04 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.69 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.33 Ounces
- Humic 121.33 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.34 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.58 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.42 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.47 Ounces
10/5/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Laura Duhon - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC84 °F · Wind 5 mph SE · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:51:00 to 08:06:00 · 15 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.61 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardLaura Duhon - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid88 °F · Wind 5 mph N · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:11:00 to 09:31:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.77 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.77 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedLaura Duhon - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent98 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:48:00 to 10:03:00 · 15 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.33 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.42 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/18/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronLaura Duhon - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:03:00 to 09:22:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.69 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.41 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/20/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeLaura Duhon - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South88 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:12:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.27 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.33 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/8/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionLaura Duhon - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1289 °F · Wind 8 mph SE · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:17:00 to 10:36:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.39 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.33 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpLaura Duhon - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%75 °F · Wind 1 mph SW · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:37:00 to 09:56:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 27.16 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.27 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/6/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedLaura Duhon - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer73 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 81% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:17:00 to 09:33:00 · 16 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.47 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.4 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/25/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Laura Duhon - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC73 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 62% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
12:20:00 to 12:40:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.66 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/21/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Laura Duhon - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L52 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 55% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:34:00 · 18 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.58 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.09 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/14/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentLaura Duhon - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG68 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:44:00 to 09:01:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.29 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.66 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/4/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Laura Duhon - Home · Propiconazole 14.374 °F · Wind 14 mph S · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:33:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 7.67 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |