13
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Andrew Jones
Lead source: Google Search · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadAug 31
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 19
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$153.6073% margin
Customer For53 dayssince Aug 31, 2026
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks1re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 73%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.73 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.7 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular28.03 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.86 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.65 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.29 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant3.8 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.69 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.71 Ounces
10/19/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentAndrew Jones - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid80 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 81% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:21:00 to 11:34:00 · 13 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.34 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.73 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedAndrew Jones - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:11:00 to 11:25:00 · 14 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.4 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.29 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedAndrew Jones - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG87 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
13:21:00 to 13:34:00 · 13 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 28.03 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.65 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpAndrew Jones - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW82 °F · Wind 6 mph NE · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:21:00 to 08:35:00 · 14 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.41 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.71 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/12/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedAndrew Jones - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant64 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:27:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.35 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.86 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 3.8 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |