4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Chris Istre
Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
ReferralIrrigation
LeadMar 8
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 10
DoneSep 10
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 9 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$352.1377% margin
Customer For2.6 yearssince Mar 8, 2024
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 77%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.41 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.91 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular38.38 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L7.41 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.75 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.7 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.8 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.73 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.59 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.3 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW11.08 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye5.08 Ounces
9/10/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardChris Istre - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC89 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 09:00:00 · 24 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.41 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.75 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/26/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedChris Istre - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG93 °F · Wind 14 mph SW · Humidity 83% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:33:00 to 08:56:00 · 23 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.85 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.8 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/12/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldChris Istre - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:49:00 to 09:15:00 · 26 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.7 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.73 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/27/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeChris Istre - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus81 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:43:00 to 10:04:00 · 21 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 38.38 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.3 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/17/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedChris Istre - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:23:00 · 26 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 11.08 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.8 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/27/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Chris Istre - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye60 °F · Wind 14 mph N · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:18:00 · 20 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.59 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.41 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 5.08 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentChris Istre - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L69 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:25:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.83 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.27 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.