11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Linda Stewart
Lead source: Referral · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Shady Lawn
LeadJan 23
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 28
DoneSep 17
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 4
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$315.9077% margin
Customer For2.8 yearssince Jan 23, 2024
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewClicked linkAug 4, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 77%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.77 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.7 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular29.49 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.81 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.95 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.61 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.61 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.47 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.46 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.23 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.11 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.76 Ounces
9/17/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardLinda Stewart - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC86 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 08:52:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.77 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.95 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/3/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedLinda Stewart - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG97 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 65% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:48:00 to 09:05:00 · 17 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.48 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.61 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldLinda Stewart - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%84 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:44:00 to 08:58:00 · 14 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.61 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.47 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/28/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeLinda Stewart - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus73 °F · Wind 1 mph N · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:29:00 to 09:47:00 · 18 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 29.49 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.23 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/16/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedLinda Stewart - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer69 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:55:00 to 11:15:00 · 20 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.11 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.33 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/27/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Linda Stewart - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye53 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:28:00 to 09:46:00 · 18 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.46 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.81 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.76 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentLinda Stewart - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L68 °F · Wind 15 mph S · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:06:00 to 09:27:00 · 21 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.31 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.1 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |