4
Paul Hughes
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1 Quart
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.06 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular31.2 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.55 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L11.72 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.88 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.86 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.4 Ounces
- Humic 121.43 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.49 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.79 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.9 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.98 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.76 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.15 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.35 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil8.98 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.2 Ounces
10/25/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Paul Hughes - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L78 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
08:15:00 to 08:31:32 · 17 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.4 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.64 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/16/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilPaul Hughes - Home · Horticultural Oil81 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
07:58:00 to 08:13:00 · 15 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.63 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/7/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardPaul Hughes - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid85 °F · Wind 0 mph NE · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
08:45:00 to 09:01:00 · 16 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.88 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1 Quart | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedPaul Hughes - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer93 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:05:00 to 08:22:00 · 17 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 14.18 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/20/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedPaul Hughes - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent97 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
07:55:00 to 08:08:00 · 13 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.39 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.9 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/24/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronPaul Hughes - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 92% · Soil Wet
08:17:00 to 08:31:00 · 14 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.86 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.46 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/10/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectPaul Hughes - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%91 °F · Wind 3 mph SE · Humidity 52% · Soil Wet
08:09:00 to 08:28:00 · 19 min · Nolan Castille
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.15 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgePaul Hughes - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South93 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
08:10:00 to 08:26:00 · 16 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.43 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.4 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardPaul Hughes - Home · Daconil Weatherstik86 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
08:40:00 to 08:54:00 · 14 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.35 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/11/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionPaul Hughes - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1284 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry
08:13:00 to 08:28:00 · 15 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.55 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.43 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/9/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpPaul Hughes - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%77 °F · Wind 0 mph SW · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
08:10:00 to 08:23:00 · 13 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 31.2 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.52 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectPaul Hughes - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:01:00 to 08:15:00 · 14 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.2 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.9 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/1/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedPaul Hughes - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
08:04:00 to 08:18:00 · 14 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.98 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.42 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilPaul Hughes - Home · Horticultural Oil61 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
07:52:00 to 08:09:00 · 17 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.35 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/18/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Paul Hughes - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L55 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 51% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
09:12:00 to 09:26:00 · 14 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.39 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.08 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/22/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentPaul Hughes - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG65 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:04:00 to 08:21:00 · 17 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.38 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.85 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/26/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilPaul Hughes - Home · Horticultural Oil75 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 50% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:00:00 to 08:17:00 · 17 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.87 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.