13
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Deborah Green
Lead source: Door Hanger · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadFeb 5
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 5
DoneOct 2
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$389.4778% margin
Customer For1.7 yearssince Feb 5, 2025
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewNot askedask from the Reviews tabWorth HavingWorth havingMargin 78%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.78 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1 Gallon
- 24-0-11 Granular30.82 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.35 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L5.51 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.82 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.46 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.23 Ounces
- Humic 121.43 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.31 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.26 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.35 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.44 Ounces
10/2/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardDeborah Green - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid74 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 48% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:27:00 · 17 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.82 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.78 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedDeborah Green - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent94 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:17:00 · 16 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.43 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.35 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/21/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronDeborah Green - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%90 °F · Wind 12 mph W · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:05:00 · 13 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.46 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.36 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeDeborah Green - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South86 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:28:00 to 10:46:00 · 18 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.3 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.23 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/13/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionDeborah Green - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1289 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 64% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 09:00:00 · 15 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.35 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.43 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpDeborah Green - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%82 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:05:00 to 09:20:00 · 15 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 30.82 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.26 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/4/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedDeborah Green - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 86% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:15:00 · 14 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.44 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.28 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Deborah Green - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L54 °F · Wind 0 mph NW · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:35:00 to 08:53:00 · 18 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.26 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.51 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/21/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentDeborah Green - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG64 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:21:00 · 14 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.39 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.61 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |