11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Andrew Smith
Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Call Ahead
LeadApr 28
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 30
DoneSep 28
PaidOct 1
ReviewSep 29
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$402.4981% margin
Customer For178 dayssince Apr 28, 2026
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewClicked linkSep 29, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 81%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid15.13 Ounces
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.58 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular15.6 Pounds
- Acelepryn1.67 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L2.75 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.57 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.81 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.69 Ounces
- Humic 1211.23 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.52 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.67 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent11.11 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW4.08 Ounces
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardAndrew Smith - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid88 °F · Wind 14 mph SW · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:17:00 to 10:30:00 · 13 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.57 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 15.13 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/20/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedAndrew Smith - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent93 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:32:00 to 09:42:00 · 10 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.87 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 11.11 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/21/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronAndrew Smith - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%91 °F · Wind 2 mph S · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:47:00 to 09:00:00 · 13 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 1.81 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 12.29 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeAndrew Smith - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South89 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 61% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 08:55:00 · 10 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.38 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.69 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/11/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionAndrew Smith - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1286 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:21:00 to 10:33:00 · 12 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 1.67 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 11.23 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpAndrew Smith - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%79 °F · Wind 2 mph W · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:11:00 to 09:23:00 · 12 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 15.6 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 12.05 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/26/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedAndrew Smith - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:31:00 to 09:42:00 · 11 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 4.08 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.39 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/19/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Andrew Smith - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L59 °F · Wind 18 mph N · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:14:00 · 11 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.67 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.75 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentAndrew Smith - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG70 °F · Wind 6 mph NW · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:05:00 to 11:19:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.69 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.33 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |