11
Donna Miller
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.1 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.21 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular33.11 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.05 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L13.41 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.45 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.14 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.7 Ounces
- Humic 121.67 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.69 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.16 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.72 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW12.14 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.92 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.35 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik5.13 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil10.52 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.25 Ounces
10/23/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Donna Miller - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L76 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
08:28:15 to 08:47:04 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.54 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/21/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilDonna Miller - Home · Horticultural Oil83 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 82% · Soil Wet
08:48:00 to 09:09:00 · 21 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.29 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/7/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardDonna Miller - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid85 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 67% · Soil Dry
08:36:00 to 08:55:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.45 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.1 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedDonna Miller - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer89 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry
08:41:00 to 09:03:00 · 22 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.86 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedDonna Miller - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent86 °F · Wind 1 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist
08:49:00 to 09:07:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.65 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.72 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/17/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronDonna Miller - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%94 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 61% · Soil Wet
08:10:00 to 08:26:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.14 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.77 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/13/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectDonna Miller - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%86 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:48:00 to 09:04:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.35 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeDonna Miller - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South95 °F · Wind 8 mph SE · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
08:33:00 to 08:49:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.65 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.7 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardDonna Miller - Home · Daconil Weatherstik81 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet
08:13:00 to 08:36:00 · 23 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 5.13 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/12/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionDonna Miller - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1283 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
08:09:00 to 08:27:00 · 18 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.05 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.67 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/7/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpDonna Miller - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%75 °F · Wind 18 mph SE · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
08:28:00 to 08:45:00 · 17 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 33.11 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.6 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectDonna Miller - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer79 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
08:42:00 to 09:04:00 · 22 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.25 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 14.9 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/24/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedDonna Miller - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer64 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
09:21:00 to 09:40:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 12.14 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.55 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilDonna Miller - Home · Horticultural Oil58 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
08:17:00 to 08:37:00 · 20 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.23 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/15/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Donna Miller - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L59 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 91% · Soil Dry
08:21:00 to 08:38:00 · 17 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.62 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.41 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/24/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentDonna Miller - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG64 °F · Wind 14 mph SE · Humidity 58% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
07:57:00 to 08:16:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.57 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.76 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |