6
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Robert Babineaux
Lead source: Google Search · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadMay 7
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledJan 20
DoneOct 24
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 2
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$392.9973% margin
Customer For3.5 yearssince May 7, 2023
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewAskedOct 2, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 73%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.01 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.2 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular35.36 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.14 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.31 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.29 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.55 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.69 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.5 Ounces
- Humic 121.5 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.61 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.01 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.51 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.63 Ounces
10/24/26 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRobert Babineaux - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG76 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 82% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:55 to 09:09:06 · 28 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.54 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.69 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/1/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardRobert Babineaux - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid84 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:16:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.29 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.01 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/30/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedRobert Babineaux - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent94 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:37:00 to 08:56:00 · 19 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.56 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.51 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronRobert Babineaux - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%94 °F · Wind 5 mph E · Humidity 56% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:20:00 · 15 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.55 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.56 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/20/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeRobert Babineaux - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South86 °F · Wind 14 mph N · Humidity 51% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:25:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.55 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.5 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/16/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionRobert Babineaux - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1280 °F · Wind 13 mph S · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:30:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.14 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.5 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpRobert Babineaux - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%77 °F · Wind 0 mph W · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:27:00 · 16 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 35.36 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.66 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/6/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedRobert Babineaux - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 12 mph S · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:51:00 to 08:10:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.63 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.67 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/27/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Robert Babineaux - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L58 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:11:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.47 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.31 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/22/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRobert Babineaux - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG70 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 81% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:21:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.58 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.74 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.