4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Matthew Howard
Lead source: Referral · Tax: Demo Parish 9.75%
Who this is, how to reach them, and where they are in the pipeline.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the name, tags, contact pills (phone, email, billing address), lead source and tax. Buttons: Call, Text, Email, Directions, Invoices, Contract, Offer Add-on and Payment Methods, each with a tooltip, shown only when your role and modules allow. Below them is the stage line with dates and the Next step with Log Call. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a step that was skipped, and the blue dot is where they are now. On a phone the line is one row of dots with the current stage named under it; tap a dot to see its name and date.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something. Call and Text open your phone.
- How to Use
- Tap a pill or button to reach the customer.
- Read the stage line.
- Tap the Next step.
Gate Code
LeadJan 1
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneSep 12
PaidSep 1
ReviewSep 1
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
Where this customer is, from Lead to Review, and what to do next.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Shows opt-outs (the stage line, dates and next step are in the green header at the top), lifetime value, win ratio, balance and, if you can See Profit, the 12-month margin (red below 15%, green above 30%). Labor is estimated until Time Clock is on. Drive per Visit comes from the drive times Route records (Drive to Start).
- What It Changes
- Log Call saves a call to the Comms history and Stage History. Nothing is ever dropped or deleted.
- How to Use
- Read the line.
- Tap the Next step.
- Use Log Call after a phone call.
- Open Stage History to see every move.
Lifetime ValueNo data yetfills in with the first paymentBalance$0.00all paid
Profit, 12 Months$393.8366% margin
Customer For297 dayssince Jan 1, 2026
Pay SpeedNo data yetaverage days to pay
Callbacks0re-dos logged
ReviewAskedSep 1, 2026Worth HavingWorth havingMargin 66%
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en route
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.8 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.75 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular31.8 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.91 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.68 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.79 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.61 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.38 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.4 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.23 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.33 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.9 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.72 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.08 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.59 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil4.46 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.19 Ounces
9/12/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardMatthew Howard - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC90 °F · Wind 1 mph SE · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 09:03:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.8 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.68 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedMatthew Howard - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer90 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 92% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:52:00 to 10:14:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.64 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/31/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedMatthew Howard - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG91 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:10:00 to 10:27:00 · 17 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.48 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.61 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/9/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectMatthew Howard - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%91 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 53% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:52:00 to 09:13:00 · 21 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.08 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldMatthew Howard - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 63% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:29:00 to 10:50:00 · 21 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.79 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.38 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/21/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardMatthew Howard - Home · Daconil Weatherstik81 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:30:00 to 09:50:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.59 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/27/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeMatthew Howard - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus75 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 73% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:09:00 to 09:29:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 31.8 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.23 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectMatthew Howard - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer84 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:52:00 to 10:14:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.19 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.91 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/19/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedMatthew Howard - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer70 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:03:00 to 09:23:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.33 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.5 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilMatthew Howard - Home · Horticultural Oil59 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:11:00 to 09:31:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.46 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/28/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Matthew Howard - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye52 °F · Wind 0 mph NE · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 09:05:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.4 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.91 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.9 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentMatthew Howard - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L70 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:23:00 to 08:46:00 · 23 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.38 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.23 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.