5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
William Johnson - Home
William Johnson
710 West Burton Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadOct 11
ContactedSkipped
EstimateOct 13
SentOct 13
Won
Scheduled
DoneSep 10
PaidSep 1
Review
Sent · Step 4 of 9 · 1 skipped
Next: Waiting 11 days
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$426.64$486.16 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months72%$349.66 profit
Cost per VisitNo data yet9 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks1re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.97 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.71 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular40.56 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.56 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.14 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.06 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.64 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.49 Pounds
- Iron Plus 6%1.54 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.38 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.22 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.04 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.7 Ounces
9/10/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardWilliam Johnson - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC90 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:47:00 to 08:09:00 · 22 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.97 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.14 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/28/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitWilliam Johnson - Home · Fire Ant Bait97 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:08:00 to 09:30:00 · 22 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.25 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/25/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedWilliam Johnson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG90 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:14:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.36 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.64 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldWilliam Johnson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:30:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.06 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.54 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeWilliam Johnson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus87 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:22:00 to 09:45:00 · 23 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 40.56 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.22 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/25/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitWilliam Johnson - Home · Fire Ant Bait81 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:33:00 to 08:55:00 · 22 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.24 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/27/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedWilliam Johnson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer71 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 92% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:00 to 08:58:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.04 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.48 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/30/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1William Johnson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye63 °F · Wind 5 mph E · Humidity 65% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:41:00 to 08:59:00 · 18 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.38 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.56 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.7 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/7/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentWilliam Johnson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L71 °F · Wind 15 mph E · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:21:00 · 22 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.49 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.85 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |