4
Jennifer Lewis - Camp
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.88 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.78 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular34.24 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.58 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.68 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.49 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant4.28 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.89 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.54 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.86 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.15 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.56 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil9.5 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.21 Ounces
10/25/26 Christmas Light InstallJennifer Lewis - Camp81 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
10:06:06 to 10:22:50 · 17 min · Gabby LeBlanc
No products were logged on this visit.
10/21/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentJennifer Lewis - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid82 °F · Wind 15 mph N · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
09:26:00 to 09:42:00 · 16 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.38 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.88 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/17/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilJennifer Lewis - Camp · Horticultural Oil74 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 62% · Soil Wet
07:57:00 to 08:16:00 · 19 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.94 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedJennifer Lewis - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer94 °F · Wind 12 mph NE · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
07:57:00 to 08:15:00 · 18 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 14.69 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedJennifer Lewis - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%94 °F · Wind 8 mph SE · Humidity 66% · Soil Wet
07:59:00 to 08:19:00 · 20 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.52 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.49 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/10/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectJennifer Lewis - Camp · Bifenthrin 7.9%95 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 90% · Soil Dry
08:06:00 to 08:25:00 · 19 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.15 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/17/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedJennifer Lewis - Camp · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG87 °F · Wind 1 mph NW · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
08:09:00 to 08:28:00 · 19 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 34.24 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.68 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/23/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardJennifer Lewis - Camp · Daconil Weatherstik82 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
08:06:00 to 08:25:00 · 19 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.56 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/15/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpJennifer Lewis - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW79 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
07:53:00 to 08:11:00 · 18 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.59 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.54 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectJennifer Lewis - Camp · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer73 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry
08:02:00 to 08:21:00 · 19 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.21 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.12 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/12/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedJennifer Lewis - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant60 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
08:23:00 to 08:42:00 · 19 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.51 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.58 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 4.28 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilJennifer Lewis - Camp · Horticultural Oil58 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
08:09:00 to 08:26:00 · 17 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.56 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/9/26 Christmas Light TakedownJennifer Lewis - Camp
10:45:00 to 11:30:00 · 45 min · Gabby LeBlanc
No products were logged on this visit.
10/25/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilJennifer Lewis - Camp · Horticultural Oil84 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
08:07:00 to 08:27:00 · 20 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.14 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/18/25 Christmas Light InstallJennifer Lewis - Camp
10:45:00 to 11:30:00 · 45 min · Gabby LeBlanc
No products were logged on this visit.
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.