5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Pam Hill - Home
Pam Hill
1504 Palvest Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Irrigation
LeadApr 4
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 10
DoneOct 22
PaidOct 1
ReviewSep 21
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$537.40$634.20 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$478.57 profit
Cost per Visit$11.1214 visits in 12 months
Visits Done14last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$153.57company average $116.51
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.61 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.55 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular24.96 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.64 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.37 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.03 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.51 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.19 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.16 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.18 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW6.14 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.06 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.35 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.92 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik3.42 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil7.27 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.17 Ounces
10/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilPam Hill - Home · Horticultural Oil77 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:22:00 to 08:34:00 · 12 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.53 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/20/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardPam Hill - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC84 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 67% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:23:00 · 13 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.61 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.37 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedPam Hill - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer86 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 69% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:44:00 · 16 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 10.48 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/21/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedPam Hill - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG96 °F · Wind 12 mph NE · Humidity 48% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:25:00 to 08:38:00 · 13 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.11 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.51 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectPam Hill - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%97 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:17:00 to 08:32:00 · 15 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.92 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/17/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldPam Hill - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%88 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:02:00 to 09:15:00 · 13 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.03 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.19 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardPam Hill - Home · Daconil Weatherstik89 °F · Wind 1 mph S · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:42:00 to 08:58:00 · 16 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 3.42 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgePam Hill - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus82 °F · Wind 15 mph NW · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:27:00 to 09:39:00 · 12 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 24.96 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.18 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectPam Hill - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer81 °F · Wind 0 mph SE · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:31:00 to 08:46:00 · 15 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.17 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 11.12 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/23/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedPam Hill - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer66 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:17:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 6.14 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.1 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilPam Hill - Home · Horticultural Oil58 °F · Wind 15 mph NE · Humidity 90% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:12:00 to 10:24:00 · 12 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.74 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Pam Hill - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye58 °F · Wind 12 mph NE · Humidity 90% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:37:00 to 09:50:00 · 13 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.16 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.64 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.06 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentPam Hill - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L75 °F · Wind 0 mph NW · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:20:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.08 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.59 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/27/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilPam Hill - Home · Horticultural Oil81 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:23:00 · 14 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.82 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |