11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Elizabeth Stewart - Home
Elizabeth Stewart
2901 Caroljack Drive, Baton Rouge LA 70816
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Call Ahead
LeadNov 13
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 27
DoneOct 15
PaidSep 1
ReviewSep 1
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$780.84$852.16 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months74%$627.56 profit
Cost per Visit$14.9715 visits in 12 months
Visits Done15last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$111.67company average $116.75
Drive per Visit16 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.25 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.37 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular45.08 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.73 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L7.72 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC4.28 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%5 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.89 Ounces
- Humic 121.73 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.9 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.66 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.84 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW11.1 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.13 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.85 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik6.17 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil12.4 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.28 Ounces
10/15/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilElizabeth Stewart - Home · Horticultural Oil85 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:38:00 to 09:58:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.64 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/5/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardElizabeth Stewart - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid77 °F · Wind 0 mph N · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:16:00 to 11:38:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 4.28 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.25 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedElizabeth Stewart - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent90 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:20:00 to 10:39:00 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.8 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.84 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/25/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedElizabeth Stewart - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer92 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:58:00 to 10:17:00 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.14 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronElizabeth Stewart - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%93 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:07:00 to 09:31:00 · 24 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 5 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.84 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/13/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectElizabeth Stewart - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%87 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:34:00 · 24 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.85 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeElizabeth Stewart - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South88 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 57% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:34:00 to 09:52:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.75 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.89 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardElizabeth Stewart - Home · Daconil Weatherstik86 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:36:00 to 09:56:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 6.17 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/12/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionElizabeth Stewart - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1283 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:24:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.73 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.73 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpElizabeth Stewart - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%80 °F · Wind 14 mph NE · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:41:00 to 09:05:00 · 24 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 45.08 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.97 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/3/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectElizabeth Stewart - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer80 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:54:00 to 09:13:00 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.28 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.12 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/2/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedElizabeth Stewart - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:24:00 to 09:40:00 · 16 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 11.1 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.95 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilElizabeth Stewart - Home · Horticultural Oil57 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:48:00 to 09:07:00 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 6.76 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/19/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Elizabeth Stewart - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L62 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 75% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 09:03:00 · 25 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.66 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.72 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/19/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentElizabeth Stewart - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG64 °F · Wind 5 mph N · Humidity 83% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:08:00 to 08:32:00 · 24 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.76 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.79 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |