5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
John Rogers - Home
John Rogers
10353 Oliphant Road, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadDec 12
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneOct 5
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$506.38$578.72 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months76%$442.09 profit
Cost per Visit$15.189 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$83.17company average $116.51
Drive per Visit16 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.24 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.46 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular48.08 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.65 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L7.27 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC4.11 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%5.15 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.87 Ounces
- Humic 121.88 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.92 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.71 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.76 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW11.55 Ounces
10/5/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardJohn Rogers - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid76 °F · Wind 17 mph NE · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 09:00:00 · 22 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 4.11 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.24 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/22/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedJohn Rogers - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent86 °F · Wind 3 mph SE · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:51:00 to 09:16:00 · 25 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.97 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.76 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/18/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronJohn Rogers - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 12 mph NE · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:22:00 to 09:42:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 5.15 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.99 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/14/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeJohn Rogers - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South88 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 67% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:51:00 to 11:15:00 · 24 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.93 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.87 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/14/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionJohn Rogers - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1286 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 51% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:20:00 · 21 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.65 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.88 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/9/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpJohn Rogers - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%72 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:29:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 48.08 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.86 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/4/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedJohn Rogers - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 89% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:00:00 to 09:21:00 · 21 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 11.55 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.95 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/21/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1John Rogers - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L54 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:19:00 to 08:41:00 · 22 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.71 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.27 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/22/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJohn Rogers - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG74 °F · Wind 12 mph NE · Humidity 90% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:27:00 · 27 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.87 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.84 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |