5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
John Rogers - Mom's House
John Rogers
1201 Camellia Boulevard, Lafayette LA 70508
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadDec 12
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneOct 23
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$619.68$680.56 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months76%$515.36 profit
Cost per Visit$12.7113 visits in 12 months
Visits Done13last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$112.25company average $116.51
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.01 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.75 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular32.47 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.9 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.05 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.39 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.74 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.49 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.48 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.26 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.84 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.06 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.07 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.25 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.62 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil9.84 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.23 Ounces
10/23/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilJohn Rogers - Mom's House · Horticultural Oil79 °F · Wind 14 mph N · Humidity 54% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:19:00 · 18 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.02 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/21/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardJohn Rogers - Mom's House · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC90 °F · Wind 15 mph S · Humidity 75% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:15:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.01 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.05 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedJohn Rogers - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer91 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:12:00 · 17 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.5 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedJohn Rogers - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG96 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:22:00 · 21 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.48 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.74 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/5/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectJohn Rogers - Mom's House · Bifenthrin 7.9%91 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:17:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.25 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/9/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldJohn Rogers - Mom's House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 6 mph NE · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 08:57:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.39 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.49 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardJohn Rogers - Mom's House · Daconil Weatherstik84 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 57% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:21:00 · 20 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.62 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/27/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeJohn Rogers - Mom's House · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus77 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:18:00 to 08:37:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 32.47 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.26 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectJohn Rogers - Mom's House · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer80 °F · Wind 14 mph W · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:16:00 · 18 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.23 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.18 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/23/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedJohn Rogers - Mom's House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 90% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:32:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.84 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.51 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/4/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilJohn Rogers - Mom's House · Horticultural Oil66 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:29:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.82 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/23/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1John Rogers - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye61 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 52% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:16:00 · 16 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.48 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.9 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 4.06 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/9/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJohn Rogers - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L70 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:22:00 · 19 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.4 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.44 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |