5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
James King - Home
James King
301 North Johnson Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadNov 5
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneOct 2
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 3
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$475.44$543.36 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months81%$438.57 profit
Cost per Visit$11.649 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$95.45company average $116.51
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.05 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.22 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular35.55 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.21 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.4 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.38 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.53 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.68 Ounces
- Humic 121.77 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.63 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.47 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.72 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW9 Ounces
10/2/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardJames King - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid84 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 08:47:00 · 15 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.38 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.05 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/29/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedJames King - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent86 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 50% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:56:00 to 09:15:00 · 19 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.6 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.72 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/23/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronJames King - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%90 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 62% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:12:00 to 08:29:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.53 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.72 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeJames King - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South85 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 67% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:29:00 to 09:45:00 · 16 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.73 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.68 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/7/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionJames King - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1282 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:20:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.21 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.77 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/12/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpJames King - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%82 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:51:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 35.55 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.55 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/1/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedJames King - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer75 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:12:00 to 08:31:00 · 19 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.55 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/15/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1James King - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L63 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 08:48:00 · 16 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.47 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.4 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/19/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJames King - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG74 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 77% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:45:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.47 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.77 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |