5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Linda Powell - Home
Linda Powell
1305 East Burton Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJan 5
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneOct 2
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 4
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$369.76$486.12 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$366.77 profit
Cost per Visit$11.9410 visits in 12 months
Visits Done10last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$168.62company average $116.51
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.37 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.56 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular20.18 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.1 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC6.02 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.7 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.46 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%15.29 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.95 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.17 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW6.06 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.63 Ounces
10/2/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Linda Powell - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC80 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:15:00 · 18 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.02 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/16/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardLinda Powell - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC85 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:53:00 to 10:09:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.37 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.06 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/31/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedLinda Powell - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG97 °F · Wind 1 mph E · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:12:00 to 08:28:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.21 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.46 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/9/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldLinda Powell - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%95 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 50% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:37:00 to 08:52:00 · 15 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.7 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.29 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/6/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeLinda Powell - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus80 °F · Wind 5 mph SE · Humidity 53% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:11:00 · 14 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 20.18 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.17 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/20/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedLinda Powell - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 13 mph E · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:28:00 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 6.06 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.01 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/28/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Linda Powell - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC61 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 92% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:26:00 to 08:41:00 · 15 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.94 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/1/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Linda Powell - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye68 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 89% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:27:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.95 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.1 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.63 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/7/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentLinda Powell - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L66 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 51% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:15:00 to 08:34:00 · 19 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.88 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.82 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/29/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Linda Powell - Home · Propiconazole 14.380 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 92% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:12:00 · 17 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 4.84 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |