6
John Adams - Mom's House
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.66 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.93 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular25.48 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.14 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.97 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.35 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.09 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.1 Ounces
- Humic 121.27 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.23 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.11 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.17 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.29 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.46 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.99 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik3.78 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil7.33 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.18 Ounces
10/20/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilJohn Adams - Mom's House · Horticultural Oil75 °F · Wind 17 mph S · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
08:46:00 to 09:04:00 · 18 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.63 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/29/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardJohn Adams - Mom's House · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid84 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
08:33:00 to 08:50:00 · 17 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.35 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.66 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedJohn Adams - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent93 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
08:44:00 to 09:02:00 · 18 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.17 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.17 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedJohn Adams - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer94 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
07:59:00 to 08:19:00 · 20 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 11.35 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/26/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronJohn Adams - Mom's House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 91% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:26:00 to 08:43:00 · 17 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.09 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.15 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectJohn Adams - Mom's House · Bifenthrin 7.9%91 °F · Wind 3 mph SE · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
08:01:00 to 08:19:00 · 18 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.99 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/21/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeJohn Adams - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South91 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 53% · Soil Dry
08:38:00 to 08:56:00 · 18 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.28 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.1 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardJohn Adams - Mom's House · Daconil Weatherstik79 °F · Wind 5 mph E · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:14:00 to 08:30:00 · 16 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 3.78 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/11/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionJohn Adams - Mom's House · Acelepryn, Humic 1279 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist
08:03:00 to 08:20:00 · 17 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.14 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.27 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpJohn Adams - Mom's House · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%74 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
08:17:00 to 08:35:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 25.48 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.3 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectJohn Adams - Mom's House · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 14 mph S · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
08:27:00 to 08:43:00 · 16 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.18 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 12.05 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/28/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedJohn Adams - Mom's House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer65 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry
08:38:00 to 08:59:00 · 21 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.29 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.27 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilJohn Adams - Mom's House · Horticultural Oil69 °F · Wind 12 mph NE · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
09:16:00 to 09:34:00 · 18 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.7 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/22/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1John Adams - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L62 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry
08:50:00 to 09:09:00 · 19 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.11 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.97 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJohn Adams - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG68 °F · Wind 1 mph S · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
07:57:00 to 08:17:00 · 20 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.18 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.59 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.