12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Brian Carter - Home
Brian Carter
6265 Benefit Drive, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJul 15
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 3
DoneOct 2
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$496.86$567.84 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months79%$448.82 profit
Cost per Visit$13.229 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$86.60company average $111.96
Drive per Visit15 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.27 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.32 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular49.66 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.46 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.84 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC4.5 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.66 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.69 Ounces
- Humic 121.89 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.83 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.64 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.93 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.78 Ounces
10/2/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardBrian Carter - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid75 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 55% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:28:00 · 21 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 4.5 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.27 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedBrian Carter - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent91 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:01:00 to 10:20:00 · 19 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.73 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.93 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/16/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronBrian Carter - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%94 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:30:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.66 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.89 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeBrian Carter - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South90 °F · Wind 16 mph NW · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
12:23:00 to 12:41:00 · 18 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.8 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.69 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/13/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionBrian Carter - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1281 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:05:00 to 09:23:00 · 18 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.46 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.89 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpBrian Carter - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%83 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 08:49:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 49.66 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.76 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/9/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedBrian Carter - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer70 °F · Wind 10 mph SW · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:01:00 to 11:20:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.78 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.75 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/23/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Brian Carter - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L63 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:26:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.64 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.84 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentBrian Carter - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG74 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:23:00 to 11:44:00 · 21 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.64 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.82 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |