5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Andrew Johnson - Home
Andrew Johnson
531 North Crocker Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadMar 8
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 19
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 2
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$181.36$181.36 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months67%$120.69 profit
Cost per Visit$12.135 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$94.12company average $116.51
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.28 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.86 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular20.4 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.98 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.41 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%15.45 Ounces
- Nonionic Surfactant2.7 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.83 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.72 Ounces
10/19/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentAndrew Johnson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid82 °F · Wind 7 mph NE · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:14:00 to 09:30:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.86 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.28 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedAndrew Johnson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%94 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:53:00 to 09:08:00 · 15 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.8 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.45 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/19/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedAndrew Johnson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG95 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:17:00 to 09:37:00 · 20 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 20.4 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.41 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/11/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpAndrew Johnson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW79 °F · Wind 1 mph E · Humidity 70% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 08:53:00 · 15 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.93 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.72 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/7/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedAndrew Johnson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant60 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:51:00 to 09:07:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.97 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.98 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 2.7 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |