4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Andrew Johnson - Mom's House
Andrew Johnson
6244 Krista Lane, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Call Ahead
LeadMar 8
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 1
DoneOct 1
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 2
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$413.56$472.64 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$355.53 profit
Cost per Visit$13.019 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$135.48company average $116.51
Drive per Visit16 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.44 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.89 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular23.31 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.68 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.98 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.52 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.01 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.08 Ounces
- Humic 121.17 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.16 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.13 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.48 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.02 Ounces
10/1/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardAndrew Johnson - Mom's House · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid80 °F · Wind 16 mph W · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:26:00 · 16 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.52 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.44 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/30/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedAndrew Johnson - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent87 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 51% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:27:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.21 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.48 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/24/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronAndrew Johnson - Mom's House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%90 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:17:00 to 08:33:00 · 16 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.01 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.14 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeAndrew Johnson - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South89 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:00 to 08:59:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.23 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.08 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/7/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionAndrew Johnson - Mom's House · Acelepryn, Humic 1289 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:44:00 · 16 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.68 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.17 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpAndrew Johnson - Mom's House · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%74 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 66% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:21:00 to 08:38:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 23.31 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.19 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/28/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedAndrew Johnson - Mom's House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer66 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:24:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.02 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.12 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/17/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Andrew Johnson - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L57 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:23:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.13 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.98 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/18/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentAndrew Johnson - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG65 °F · Wind 5 mph N · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:16:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.16 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.55 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.