4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Jennifer Patterson - Home
Jennifer Patterson
262 Broadmoor Avenue, Baton Rouge LA 70815
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadSep 22
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 27
DoneOct 24
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 22
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$385.00$440.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months74%$324.49 profit
Cost per Visit$11.5510 visits in 12 months
Visits Done10last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$215.38company average $116.51
Drive per Visit16 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.16 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.58 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular20.28 Pounds
- Acelepryn1.92 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.69 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.88 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.93 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.86 Ounces
- Humic 1211.82 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.54 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.39 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent11.7 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW4.16 Ounces
10/24/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Jennifer Patterson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L75 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 84% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:18:00 · 12 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.67 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.62 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/6/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardJennifer Patterson - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid75 °F · Wind 0 mph W · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:07:00 to 09:20:00 · 13 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.88 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.16 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/21/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedJennifer Patterson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent91 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:12:00 · 13 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.4 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 11.7 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/18/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronJennifer Patterson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%96 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:10:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 1.93 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 12.52 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeJennifer Patterson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South85 °F · Wind 5 mph S · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 08:51:00 · 15 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.9 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.86 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/6/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionJennifer Patterson - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1284 °F · Wind 1 mph NW · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:22:00 · 11 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 1.92 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 11.82 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/3/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpJennifer Patterson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%82 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:16:00 to 09:30:00 · 14 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 20.28 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 12.17 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/5/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedJennifer Patterson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer75 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:41:00 to 08:53:00 · 12 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 4.16 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.36 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/18/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Jennifer Patterson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L52 °F · Wind 6 mph NW · Humidity 60% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:15:00 · 14 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.72 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.07 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/15/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJennifer Patterson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG75 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 92% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:13:00 to 10:26:00 · 13 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.67 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.32 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.