4
Rebecca Wright - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.47 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.82 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular20.9 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.48 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.17 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.01 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.56 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.02 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.34 Pounds
- Humic 121.09 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.03 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.05 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent15.84 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.63 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.23 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.8 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik3.33 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil3.79 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.15 Ounces
9/26/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardRebecca Wright - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid82 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
08:35:00 to 08:54:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.01 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.47 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/7/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitRebecca Wright - Home · Fire Ant Bait87 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:03:00 to 08:19:00 · 16 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.17 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedRebecca Wright - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer89 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry
07:54:00 to 08:11:00 · 17 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 10 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/25/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedRebecca Wright - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent92 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 66% · Soil Dry
08:05:00 to 08:25:00 · 20 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.09 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 15.84 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/19/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronRebecca Wright - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%94 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 48% · Soil Dry
08:22:00 to 08:41:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.56 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.06 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/5/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectRebecca Wright - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%87 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
08:09:00 to 08:26:00 · 17 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.8 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/21/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeRebecca Wright - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South95 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
09:04:00 to 09:19:00 · 15 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.09 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.02 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/19/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardRebecca Wright - Home · Daconil Weatherstik81 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 58% · Soil Dry
07:52:00 to 08:11:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 3.33 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/8/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionRebecca Wright - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1283 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
08:26:00 to 08:42:00 · 16 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.48 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.09 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/19/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitRebecca Wright - Home · Fire Ant Bait72 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 60% · Soil Wet
08:03:00 to 08:20:00 · 17 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.17 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/12/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpRebecca Wright - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%83 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 48% · Soil Dry
08:52:00 to 09:10:00 · 18 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 20.9 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.84 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectRebecca Wright - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer69 °F · Wind 0 mph N · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
08:46:00 to 09:04:00 · 18 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.15 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 9.7 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/27/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedRebecca Wright - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer62 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist
08:01:00 to 08:20:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.63 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.08 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilRebecca Wright - Home · Horticultural Oil63 °F · Wind 15 mph SE · Humidity 56% · Soil Dry
08:54:00 to 09:11:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.79 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/27/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Rebecca Wright - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L60 °F · Wind 17 mph N · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:29:00 to 08:46:00 · 17 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.05 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.17 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRebecca Wright - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG72 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:24:00 to 08:43:00 · 19 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.99 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.44 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/24/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilRebecca Wright - Home · Horticultural Oil78 °F · Wind 12 mph NE · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
08:06:00 to 08:23:00 · 17 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.27 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.