5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Michael Istre - Mom's House
Michael Istre
504 East Burton Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Irrigation
LeadJun 5
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneOct 7
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 20
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$446.88$510.72 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months79%$402.24 profit
Cost per Visit$12.059 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$110.53company average $116.51
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.98 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.09 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular28.58 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.71 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L5.81 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.71 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.99 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.38 Ounces
- Humic 121.53 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.4 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.37 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.5 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.86 Ounces
10/7/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardMichael Istre - Mom's House · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid78 °F · Wind 17 mph N · Humidity 62% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:17:00 to 08:35:00 · 18 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.71 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.98 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/22/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedMichael Istre - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent89 °F · Wind 8 mph S · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:20:00 · 15 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.41 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.5 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/15/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronMichael Istre - Mom's House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 6 mph NW · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:19:00 · 19 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.99 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.45 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeMichael Istre - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South92 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:32:00 · 18 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.48 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.38 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/14/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionMichael Istre - Mom's House · Acelepryn, Humic 1280 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:46:00 to 09:04:00 · 18 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.71 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.53 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/5/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpMichael Istre - Mom's House · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%82 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 50% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:43:00 to 09:00:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 28.58 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.35 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/3/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedMichael Istre - Mom's House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 15 mph E · Humidity 68% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:49:00 to 08:03:00 · 14 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.86 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.48 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/16/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Michael Istre - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L63 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:18:00 · 15 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.37 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.81 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/19/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentMichael Istre - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG69 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:23:00 to 08:37:00 · 14 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.35 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.67 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |