11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Tupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2
Tupelo Bend Apartments
1325 East Burton Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJun 14
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneOct 5
PaidSep 1
ReviewSep 8
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$1,214.50$1,329.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months77%$1,026.75 profit
Cost per Visit$20.1515 visits in 12 months
Visits Done15last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$77.88company average $116.75
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid0.86 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer3.31 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular90.9 Pounds
- Acelepryn10.87 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L1.03 Pints
- Azoxystrobin 2SC8.81 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%10.46 Ounces
- Dismiss South3.93 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait1.43 Pounds
- Humic 120.52 Gallons
- Iron Plus 6%1.12 Gallons
- Prodiamine 65 WDG5.02 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.98 Quarts
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.47 Pints
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%1.89 Pints
- Indaziflam Surface1.58 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.21 Ounces
10/5/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid74 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:46:00 · 41 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 8.81 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 0.86 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/8/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%82 °F · Wind 1 mph E · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:33:00 · 36 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.86 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 10.43 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/7/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · Fire Ant Bait89 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:44:00 · 35 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.71 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
8/25/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent95 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:57:00 to 09:39:00 · 42 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.13 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.98 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/21/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%96 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:27:00 · 35 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 10.46 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.61 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/6/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Tupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · Glyphosate 41%87 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 58% · Soil Wet
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:12:00 to 09:55:00 · 43 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 9.72 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/10/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South90 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:40:00 · 42 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.05 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 3.93 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/8/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Tupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · Glyphosate 41%82 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:02:00 to 09:46:00 · 44 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 10.02 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/6/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · Acelepryn, Humic 1284 °F · Wind 1 mph SE · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:44:00 · 40 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 10.87 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 0.52 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
4/20/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · Fire Ant Bait74 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:01:00 to 09:39:00 · 38 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.72 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
4/1/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%74 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 71% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 09:25:00 · 40 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 90.9 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.52 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
3/2/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 86% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:39:00 · 45 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 1.47 Pints | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.13 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/27/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye69 °F · Wind 0 mph SW · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:38:00 · 44 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.72 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 3.21 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
1/19/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Tupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L53 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:40:00 · 35 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 5.02 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.03 Pints | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG71 °F · Wind 0 mph SW · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:01:00 to 09:43:00 · 42 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 4.21 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 1.89 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |