5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Tupelo Bend Apartments - Site 3
Tupelo Bend Apartments
11641 Investor Avenue, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJun 15
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 12
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 18
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$388.08$388.08 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months70%$271.41 profit
Cost per Visit$23.335 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$23.65company average $116.51
Drive per Visit19 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid0.67 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.91 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular81.2 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L15.38 Ounces
- Celsius WG1.85 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.88 Quarts
- Nonionic Surfactant10.86 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG7.45 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.62 Pints
10/12/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 3 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid84 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:13:00 to 09:52:00 · 39 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 3.69 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 0.67 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
8/17/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 3 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%96 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:46:00 to 09:27:00 · 41 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.01 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.88 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/13/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 3 · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG86 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 50% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:05:00 to 11:43:00 · 38 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 81.2 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 1.85 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
4/19/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 3 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW83 °F · Wind 14 mph W · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:53:00 to 10:25:00 · 32 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.9 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 1.62 Pints | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/17/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedTupelo Bend Apartments - Site 3 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant68 °F · Wind 4 mph NE · Humidity 89% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:43:00 to 10:23:00 · 40 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 3.76 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 15.38 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 10.86 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |