4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Chris Stewart - Home
Chris Stewart
5225 Lone Pine Lane, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadFeb 21
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 25
DoneOct 1
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$793.08$865.42 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$650.24 profit
Cost per Visit$15.3714 visits in 12 months
Visits Done14last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$108.35company average $116.51
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.21 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.43 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular40 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.83 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L7.88 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.8 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%5.81 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.71 Ounces
- Humic 121.89 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%0.5 Gallons
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.78 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.89 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW11.22 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.14 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.52 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik6.18 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil6.36 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.28 Ounces
10/1/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardChris Stewart - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid80 °F · Wind 2 mph SE · Humidity 49% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:11:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.8 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.21 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedChris Stewart - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent92 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:27:00 to 09:52:00 · 25 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.86 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.89 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/21/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedChris Stewart - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer96 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:33:00 to 09:56:00 · 23 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.13 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronChris Stewart - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:11:00 to 09:31:00 · 20 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 5.81 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.14 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/10/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectChris Stewart - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%96 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:30:00 · 23 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.52 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeChris Stewart - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South86 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:28:00 to 09:50:00 · 22 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.95 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.71 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardChris Stewart - Home · Daconil Weatherstik90 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:39:00 · 23 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 6.18 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/9/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionChris Stewart - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1288 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:22:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.83 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.89 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/9/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpChris Stewart - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%76 °F · Wind 1 mph N · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 08:59:00 · 21 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 40 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.76 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectChris Stewart - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 50% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:22:00 to 09:44:00 · 22 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.28 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.16 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/7/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedChris Stewart - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:37:00 to 08:58:00 · 21 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 11.22 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.89 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilChris Stewart - Home · Horticultural Oil60 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:20:00 to 08:39:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 6.36 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/20/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Chris Stewart - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L59 °F · Wind 3 mph SE · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:36:00 to 10:54:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.78 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.88 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/12/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentChris Stewart - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG64 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:09:00 to 09:30:00 · 21 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.91 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.88 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.