11
Roseau Row Plaza - Site 2
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.01 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.83 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular34.45 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L14.05 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC9.82 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.61 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.9 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.63 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.04 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.26 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.19 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.31 Ounces
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%11.67 Ounces
- Indaziflam Surface0.5 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye1.36 Ounces
10/23/26 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRoseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L76 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
08:07:00 to 08:27:48 · 21 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.47 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.79 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/2/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Roseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · Azoxystrobin 2SC77 °F · Wind 15 mph S · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
08:05:00 to 08:28:00 · 23 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.41 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/17/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardRoseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC86 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:05:00 to 08:26:00 · 21 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.01 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.14 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/7/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierRoseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%93 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 84% · Soil Wet
08:04:00 to 08:23:00 · 19 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.24 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 4.11 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedRoseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG93 °F · Wind 4 mph NE · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
08:25:00 to 08:45:00 · 20 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.75 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.9 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/29/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Roseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · Glyphosate 41%87 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:30:00 to 08:49:00 · 19 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 3.88 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/5/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldRoseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%91 °F · Wind 16 mph W · Humidity 72% · Soil Wet
08:11:00 to 08:33:00 · 22 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.61 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.63 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/1/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Roseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · Glyphosate 41%85 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
08:32:00 to 08:52:00 · 20 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 3.68 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/30/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeRoseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus78 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 81% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:11:00 to 08:30:00 · 19 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 34.45 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.26 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/17/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedRoseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer73 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
08:06:00 to 08:25:00 · 19 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.19 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.58 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/24/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Roseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · Azoxystrobin 2SC71 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 61% · Soil Dry
08:04:00 to 08:19:00 · 15 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.27 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/23/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierRoseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye65 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 73% · Soil Dry
08:01:00 to 08:23:00 · 22 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.26 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 1.36 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Roseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye61 °F · Wind 15 mph SE · Humidity 68% · Soil Dry
08:17:00 to 08:37:00 · 20 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.57 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.26 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 4.31 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRoseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L72 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 82% · Soil Dry
08:33:00 to 08:52:00 · 19 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.66 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.92 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/27/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Roseau Row Plaza - Site 2 · Propiconazole 14.376 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:39:00 to 08:56:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 9.14 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |