8
Roseau Row Plaza - Site 3
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid0.69 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer2.99 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular90.3 Pounds
- Acelepryn9.49 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L1.04 Quarts
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.54 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%10.75 Ounces
- Dismiss South4.14 Ounces
- Humic 121.87 Quarts
- Iron Plus 6%1.05 Gallons
- Prodiamine 65 WDG7.89 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent0.54 Gallons
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.58 Pints
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.6 Gallons
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.16 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik12.13 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil1.65 Pints
- Merit 75 WSP0.62 Ounces
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%1.8 Pints
- Indaziflam Surface1.33 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.45 Ounces
10/24/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Roseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L78 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
10:14:22 to 10:56:57 · 43 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 3.98 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.05 Pints | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
10/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Horticultural Oil74 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 72% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:55:00 to 09:38:00 · 43 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 13.8 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/27/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Roseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Azoxystrobin 2SC92 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 88% · Soil Dry
10:06:00 to 10:41:00 · 35 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 8.74 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/27/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid91 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 88% · Soil Dry
09:06:00 to 09:44:00 · 38 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 8.17 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 0.69 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/11/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%85 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
08:07:00 to 08:49:00 · 42 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.65 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 9 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
8/27/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent95 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 60% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
09:26:00 to 10:12:00 · 46 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.96 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 0.54 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
8/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer97 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 64% · Soil Wet
07:49:00 to 08:32:00 · 43 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.21 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/15/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:30:00 to 09:04:00 · 34 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 10.75 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.51 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/4/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Bifenthrin 7.9%97 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet
09:10:00 to 09:53:00 · 43 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 3.16 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/2/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Roseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Glyphosate 41%98 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 81% · Soil Wet
09:52:00 to 10:31:00 · 39 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 9.48 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/11/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South86 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 63% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
11:01:00 to 11:38:00 · 37 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1 Gallon | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 4.14 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/16/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Daconil Weatherstik79 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 67% · Soil Dry
08:34:00 to 09:08:00 · 34 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 12.13 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/10/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Acelepryn, Humic 1281 °F · Wind 14 mph NE · Humidity 69% · Soil Dry
08:43:00 to 09:22:00 · 39 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 9.49 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.87 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/1/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Roseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Glyphosate 41%86 °F · Wind 14 mph SE · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet
08:40:00 to 09:20:00 · 40 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 10.26 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
4/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:50:00 to 09:27:00 · 37 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.62 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.17 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
4/6/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%74 °F · Wind 15 mph SE · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
08:56:00 to 09:33:00 · 37 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 90.3 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.54 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
3/8/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Roseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Azoxystrobin 2SC77 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
09:36:00 to 10:13:00 · 37 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 7.76 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/24/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer61 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist
08:48:00 to 09:35:00 · 47 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 1.58 Pints | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.04 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/22/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye62 °F · Wind 14 mph NW · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:19:00 to 08:59:00 · 40 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.68 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 3.45 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Horticultural Oil70 °F · Wind 0 mph N · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist
08:16:00 to 08:53:00 · 37 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 12.64 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
1/21/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Roseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L55 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
12:39:00 to 13:20:00 · 41 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 3.91 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.04 Pints | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
11/14/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRoseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG75 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
09:30:00 to 10:15:00 · 45 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 3.83 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 1.72 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
10/28/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Roseau Row Plaza - Site 3 · Propiconazole 14.381 °F · Wind 15 mph N · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry
07:51:00 to 08:25:00 · 34 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 1.29 Pints | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.