8
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Brandon Peterson - Home
Brandon Peterson
10915 Perkins Road, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJun 22
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneOct 5
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 5
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$437.36$499.84 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$374.47 profit
Cost per Visit$13.939 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$116.67company average $116.51
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.87 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.04 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular29.95 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.54 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L5.56 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.93 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.67 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.27 Ounces
- Humic 121.34 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.37 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.28 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.34 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.92 Ounces
10/5/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardBrandon Peterson - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid79 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:08:00 to 08:28:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.93 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.87 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/30/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedBrandon Peterson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent93 °F · Wind 15 mph W · Humidity 72% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 09:00:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.43 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.34 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/18/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronBrandon Peterson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 08:59:00 · 21 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.67 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.3 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/13/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeBrandon Peterson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South86 °F · Wind 6 mph NE · Humidity 50% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
12:02:00 to 12:22:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.34 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.27 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/9/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionBrandon Peterson - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1284 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:21:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.54 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.34 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/31/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpBrandon Peterson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%75 °F · Wind 4 mph NE · Humidity 64% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:20:00 to 09:39:00 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 29.95 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.44 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/4/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedBrandon Peterson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 14 mph NE · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:22:00 to 08:44:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.92 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.39 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/23/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Brandon Peterson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L56 °F · Wind 14 mph SW · Humidity 86% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:27:00 to 09:47:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.28 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.56 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/15/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentBrandon Peterson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG66 °F · Wind 15 mph NW · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:30:00 to 08:49:00 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.32 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.59 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.