11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Mark Roberts - Lake House
Mark Roberts
11562 Cedar Park Avenue, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJan 11
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 28
DoneOct 23
PaidOct 1
ReviewSep 8
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$652.00$717.20 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months81%$579.46 profit
Cost per Visit$11.4812 visits in 12 months
Visits Done12last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$121.59company average $116.75
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1 Quart
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.36 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular30.4 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.5 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L13.32 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.13 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.12 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.5 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.47 Pounds
- Humic 121.49 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.67 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.89 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.44 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.36 Ounces
10/23/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Mark Roberts - Lake House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L77 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:42:00 to 08:57:31 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.42 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.76 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardMark Roberts - Lake House · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid93 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:17:00 to 09:34:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.13 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1 Quart | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/7/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitMark Roberts - Lake House · Fire Ant Bait92 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:54:00 to 09:12:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.24 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/20/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedMark Roberts - Lake House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent95 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:21:00 to 08:36:00 · 15 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.89 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.44 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/17/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronMark Roberts - Lake House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:22:00 · 15 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.12 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.76 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeMark Roberts - Lake House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South86 °F · Wind 2 mph NW · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:09:00 to 09:25:00 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.59 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.5 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/12/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionMark Roberts - Lake House · Acelepryn, Humic 1287 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:51:00 to 08:05:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.5 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.49 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/20/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitMark Roberts - Lake House · Fire Ant Bait81 °F · Wind 5 mph SE · Humidity 69% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:46:00 to 10:00:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.23 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpMark Roberts - Lake House · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%74 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:26:00 · 15 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 30.4 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.58 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/2/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedMark Roberts - Lake House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer73 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:02:00 to 09:19:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.36 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.95 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/22/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Mark Roberts - Lake House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L53 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:52:00 to 09:08:00 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.47 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.56 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/18/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentMark Roberts - Lake House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG69 °F · Wind 14 mph NE · Humidity 57% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:12:00 to 08:29:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.37 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.67 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |