8
Tim Jenkins - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.37 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.53 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular23.07 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.91 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.26 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.97 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.44 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.09 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.95 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.16 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW6.22 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.6 Ounces
Landscape
- Mosquito Barrier8.87 Ounces
9/29/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 7Tim Jenkins - Home · Mosquito Barrier88 °F · Wind 2 mph W · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist
08:03:00 to 08:21:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.29 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/10/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardTim Jenkins - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC89 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:02:00 to 08:20:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.37 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.26 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/2/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 6Tim Jenkins - Home · Mosquito Barrier84 °F · Wind 1 mph NW · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry
08:16:00 to 08:35:00 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.32 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/29/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedTim Jenkins - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG97 °F · Wind 0 mph SE · Humidity 88% · Soil Wet
08:45:00 to 09:03:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.11 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.44 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 5Tim Jenkins - Home · Mosquito Barrier89 °F · Wind 2 mph NW · Humidity 55% · Soil Dry
08:12:00 to 08:27:00 · 15 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.18 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/28/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 4Tim Jenkins - Home · Mosquito Barrier89 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
08:08:00 to 08:24:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.32 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/6/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldTim Jenkins - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 4 mph NE · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:10:00 to 08:27:00 · 17 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.97 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.09 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/28/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 3Tim Jenkins - Home · Mosquito Barrier86 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
08:04:00 to 08:19:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.29 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/6/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeTim Jenkins - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus88 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry
09:12:00 to 09:31:00 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 23.07 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.16 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/29/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 2Tim Jenkins - Home · Mosquito Barrier76 °F · Wind 10 mph SW · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry
08:05:00 to 08:20:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.26 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/31/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 1Tim Jenkins - Home · Mosquito Barrier75 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 64% · Soil Dry
08:02:00 to 08:20:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 1.21 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/21/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedTim Jenkins - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
08:20:00 to 08:36:00 · 16 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 6.22 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.02 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Tim Jenkins - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye59 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
07:53:00 to 08:11:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.95 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.91 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.6 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/9/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentTim Jenkins - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L74 °F · Wind 5 mph SE · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
07:57:00 to 08:13:00 · 16 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.02 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.24 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.