5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Stephanie Brooks - Camp
Stephanie Brooks
212 Oakleaf Drive, Lafayette LA 70503
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadMay 4
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 27
DoneSep 20
PaidOct 1
ReviewOct 2
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$300.00$350.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months74%$260.73 profit
Cost per Visit$12.757 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$210.61company average $116.51
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.16 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.75 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular20.97 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.82 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.73 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.45 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.42 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%14.7 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.84 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.16 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.71 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.28 Ounces
9/20/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardStephanie Brooks - Camp · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC85 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 08:51:00 · 13 min · Jada Robichaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.16 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.73 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/1/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedStephanie Brooks - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG87 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 08:46:00 · 14 min · Nolan Castille
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.73 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.42 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldStephanie Brooks - Camp · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%93 °F · Wind 6 mph NE · Humidity 58% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:54:00 to 09:12:00 · 18 min · Nolan Castille
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.45 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 14.7 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/29/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeStephanie Brooks - Camp · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus72 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 64% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:12:00 to 08:29:00 · 17 min · Nolan Castille
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 20.97 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.16 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/25/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedStephanie Brooks - Camp · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 0 mph E · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:00 to 08:56:00 · 16 min · Nolan Castille
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.71 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.76 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/31/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Stephanie Brooks - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye60 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:37:00 to 09:52:00 · 15 min · Nolan Castille
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.84 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.82 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.28 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentStephanie Brooks - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L75 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:12:00 to 08:28:00 · 16 min · Nolan Castille
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.93 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.64 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |