5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Stephanie Brooks - Mom's House
Stephanie Brooks
9353 Corsica Avenue, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Irrigation
LeadMay 4
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 30
DoneOct 13
PaidOct 1
ReviewOct 2
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$634.96$691.32 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months80%$555.25 profit
Cost per Visit$10.4713 visits in 12 months
Visits Done13last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$272.89company average $116.51
Drive per Visit11 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.26 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.75 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular20.52 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.51 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L3.97 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.07 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.89 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.04 Ounces
- Humic 120.51 Gallons
- Iron Plus 6%2 Pints
- Liquid Aeration1.99 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1 Ounce
- Soil Wetting Agent1.48 Quarts
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.19 Ounces
10/13/26 Soil Builder - Fall PotashStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Humic 1278 °F · Wind 14 mph SE · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:21:00 · 15 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.27 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.04 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/30/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid88 °F · Wind 14 mph S · Humidity 51% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:11:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.07 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.26 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/29/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent92 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:42:00 to 08:56:00 · 14 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.02 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 15.23 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/28/26 Soil Builder - Summer Soil BoostStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · Liquid Aeration, Soil Wetting Agent97 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:37:00 to 08:50:00 · 13 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquid Aeration Ammonium lauryl sulfate | Turf | 1 Quart | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 15.07 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/18/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 16 mph N · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:45:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.89 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.07 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/14/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South85 °F · Wind 12 mph NE · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:51:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.98 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.04 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/31/26 Soil Builder - Wetting AgentStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · Soil Wetting Agent, Humic 1280 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:21:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.06 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 15.88 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/7/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · Acelepryn, Humic 1289 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:51:00 to 09:05:00 · 14 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.51 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 15.71 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/11/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%78 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 51% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:15:00 · 16 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 20.52 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.05 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/12/26 Soil Builder - Liquid AerationStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · Liquid Aeration, Humic 1275 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:22:00 · 18 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquid Aeration Ammonium lauryl sulfate | Turf | 1.98 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.07 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/8/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer73 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:18:00 · 16 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.19 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.94 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/15/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Stephanie Brooks - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L63 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:39:00 to 08:53:00 · 14 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1 Ounce | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.97 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentStephanie Brooks - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG72 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:50:00 to 08:06:00 · 16 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.01 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.45 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |